United Nations Conference to Negotiate a Legally Binding Instrument to Prohibit Nuclear Weapons, Leading Towards their Total Elimination

Participants

List of participants

President:

  • Ms. Elayne White Gomez (Costa Rica)

Vice-Presidents:

  • Austria
  • Chile
  • Indonesia
  • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
  • Morocco
  • New Zealand
  • South Africa

Participating States

AfghanistanMr. Mahmoud Saikal Mr. Obaid Khan Noori Mr. Mohammad Fahim Rahimi
AlgeriaMr. Sabri Boukadoum Mr. Mohammed Bessedik Mr. Remili Kamel Dine Mr. Abdelkarim Ait Abdelslam Mr. Mustapha Abbani Mr. Mohammed Ouadah
AndorraMs. Elisaenda Vives Balmaña Ms. Gemma Raduan Corrius Ms. Nahia Roche Artajo
AngolaMr. Ismael A. Gaspar Martins Mr. Mario Domingos Simão Mr. manuel Vieira da Fonseca Mr. Domingos Mesquita Sapalo Mr. Tomas Ferreira Marcos
Antigua and BarbudaMr. Walton Alfonso Webson Ms. Asha Challenger
ArgentinaMr.Martin García Moritán Ms. Gabriela Martinic Ms. María Paula Mac Loughlin Mr. Sebastián Lucas Nicolino Mr. Gonzalo Sebastián Mazzeo
ArmeniaMr. Zohrab Mnatsakanyan Mr. Tigran Samvelian
AustriaMr. Thomas Hajnoczi Mr. Alexander Marschik Mr. Jan Kickert Mr. Franz Josef Kuglitsch Mr. Robert Gerschner Mr. Philipp Charwath Mr. George-Wilhelm Gallhofer Ms. Susanne Hammer Mr. Günter Greimel Mr. Werner Kerschbaumer Mr. Bernhard Schneider Mr. Stuart Maslen Ms. Nadia Kalb Ms. Jasmin Wanner
AzerbaijanMr. Yashar Aliyev Mr. Tofig Musayev Ms. Nahida Abdurahmanova Ms. Lala Mehdiyeva
BahamasMr. Elliston Rahming Ms. Tishka Francis Ms. Charmaine Williams Ms. Charice Rolle Ms. Arianne Etuk Ms. Angelika Hillebrandt Mr. Craig Powell Ms. Mashanna Russel
BahrainMs. Hayfa Ali Matar Ms. Aysha Mohamed Abdulla
BangladeshMr. Masud Bin Momen Mr. Tareq Md Ariful Islam Mr. Faiyaz Murshid Kazi
BarbadosMr. Keith H.L. Marshall Ms. Julliette Babb-Riley Ms. Kereeta Whyte Ms. Nicole Parris
BeninMr. Jean-Claude do Rego Mr. Patrick Aho Mr. Apké C. Marius Loko
BhutanMr. Kuenzang C. Namgyel Mr. Karma Choeda Ms. Tshoki Choden
Bolivia (Plurinational State of)Mr. Sacha Liorentty Solíz Mr. Rene Fernández Revollo
BotswanaMr. Charles T. Ntwaagae Mr. Therego Seretse Mr. Edgar Sisa Ms. Lorato Motsumi
BrazilMr. Mauro Vieira Mr. Guilherme de Aguiar Patriota Ms. Maria Luisa Escorel de Moraes Mr. Elis Treidler Öberg Mr. Alex Giacomelli da Silva Mr. Marcelo Paz Saraiva Câmara Mr. Marcelo Campbell Mauad Ms. Christiana Lamazière Mr. Carlos Guilherme Sampaio Fernandes Ms. Larissa Schneider Calza
Brunei DarussalamMr. Dato Paduka Abdul Ghafar Ismail Ms. Siti Arnyfariza Md Jaini Mr. Muna Zawani Md Idris Ms. Norhasalinda Mohd Salleh
Burkina FasoMr. Eric Y. Tiare Ms. Mariame Fofana Ms. Honorine Bonkoungou Mr. Edouard Ouedraogo Mr. Ki Seydou
BurundiMr. Athanas Joshua Ndaye Mr. Evaristé Ngendankengera
Cabo VerdeMr. José Luis Fialho Rocha Ms. Edna Filomena Barreto Mr. Jose Carlos Mendonça
CambodiaMr. Tuy Ry Mr. Yaung Chan Sophea Mr. Lao Soksamphea Ms. Uth Amra
CameroonMr. Tommo Monthe Mr. Mamoudou Mana Ms. Cécile Mballa Eyenga
ChileMr. Christán Barros Mr. Carlos Olguín Mr. Alfredo Labbé Mr. Hellmut Lagos Mr. Claudio Garrido Ms. Gaukhar Mukhatzanova Mr. Sang Yeob Kim
ColombiaMs. María Emma Mejía Vélez Mr. Juan Camilo Díaz Reina
CongoMr. Raymond Serge Balé Mr. Ngoulou Jean Didier Covis Mr. Maurice Gatien Makiza Mr. Emery Gabi
Costa RicaMr. Juan Carlos Mendoza Ms. Elayne Whyte Gómez Mr. Rolando Castro Córdoba Ms. Gioconda Ubeda Rivera Ms. Adriana Murillo Ruin Mr. Norman Lizano Ortiz Ms. Marcela Zamora Ovares Ms. Paula Coto Ramírez Ms. Verónica García Gutiérrez Ms. Rita Zaghloul Ramia Ms. Maritza Chan Valverde Ms. Nathalie Ardón
Cote D’IvoireMr. Marcel Amon-Tanoh Mr. Claude Stanislas Bouah-Kamon Mr. Feh Moussa Gone Mr. Virgile N’Cho Akiapo
CubaMs. Anayansi Rodriguez Camejo Ms. Ana Silvia Rodriguez Abascal Mr. Humberto Rivero Rosario Mr. Rodolfo Eliseo Benítez Versón Ms. Lilianne Sánchez Rodriguez Mr. Armando Fernandez Islas Mr. Dunieski Sánchez Miranda
CyprusMr. Kornelios Korneliou Mr. Menelaos Menelaou Ms. Gabriella Michaelidou Ms. Rafaella Georgiou
Democratic Republic of CongoMr. Ignace Gata Mavita Ms. Charlotte Malenga Omoy Mr. Paul Empole Losoko Efambe Ms. Victoria Liolocha Lieta Mr. Hippolyte Mfulu Kingonzila Mr. Banza Ngoy Serge Mr. Ndaie Musenge Serge
DjiboutiMr. Mohamed Siad Douleh Ms.Saada Daher Hassan Mr. Moussa Mohamed Moussa Mr. Youssouf Aden Moussa
Dominican RepublicMr. Francisco Cortorreal Mr. Francisco Tover Morillo Mr. Darío Medina Ms. Berioska Morrison Ms. Moira Francisco Mr. Paulino Pérez
EcuadorMr. Horacio Sevilla Borja Mr. Fernando Luque Márquez Ms. Verónica Gómez Ricaurte
EgyptMr. Amr Abdellatif Aboulatta Mr. Ihab Moustafa Awad Mr. Tamim Khallaf Mr. Ahmed Shazly Munsour Shazly Mr. Tarek Ahmed Mahfouz Mr. Karim Samir Ismail Mr. Gamal Mahmoud Atta Mohamed
El SalvadorMr. Rubén Ignacio Zamora Rivas Mr. Héctor Enrique Jaime Calderón Mr. Héctor Enrique Celarié Landaverde Mr. Sergio Manrique Trejo Blanco
EritreaMr. Amanuel Girgio Mr. Nebil Said Ms. Stephanie Gebremedhin
EthiopiaMr. Tekeda Alemu Mr. Mahlet Hailu Ms. Huda Mohamed Yusuf Ms. Yanit Abera
FijiMr. Vueti Kosoniu May
GambiaMr. Mamdou Tangara Mr. Lamin Faati Mr. Amadou Jaiteh Ms. Isatou Badjie
GhanaMr. Dominic B. A. Nitiwul Ms. Martha Ama Akyea Pobee Mr. Evans A. Dzikum Mr. Edward E. M. Fiawoo Mr.Moses K. G. Asante Ms. Margaret Ahiadeke Mr. Jones B. Applerh Mr. Leonard Bortey Tettey Mr. Moses N. Nankpan Mr. Solomon Korbieh Mr. Fred Frimpong
GrenadaMs. Keisha McGuire Ms. Amanda Ungaro Ms. Nerissa Williams Ms. Lauren Rutzen
GuatemalaMr. Jorge Skinner-Klée Ms. Monica Renata Bolãnos Pérez Mr. Omar Lisandro Castañeda Solares Ms. María josé del Águila Castillo Ms. María del Rosario Estrada Girón
GuineaMr. Mamadi Toure Mr. François Abou Soumah
GuyanaMr. Rudolph Michael Ten-Pow Ms. Marissa Edwards
HaitiMr. Denis Regis Mr. Patrick Saint-Hilaire Mr. Willy Louis Ms. Daphné Lafontant
Holy SeeMr. Bernadito Auza Mr. Simon Kassas Mr. Andrew Christiansen Mr. Pierce Corden Mr. Anthony Salvia Mr. Stephano Saldi Ms. Maryann Cusimano Love Ms. Theresa Mensdorff Pouilly Mr. Daniel Collins Rosenberg
HondurasMs.Mary Elizabeth Flores Ms. Yolannie Cerrato Ms. Fadua Ortez Mr. David Romero
IndonesiaMr. Dian Triansyah Djani Mr. Hasan Kleib Mr. Darmansjah Djumala Mr. R. M. Michael Tene Ms. Ina H. Krisnamurthi Mr. Kamapradipta Isnomo Mr. Denny Abdi Mr. M. Zaim Nasution Ms. Zelda W. Kartika Ms. Rina Setyawati Mr. Nanda Avalist Ms. Felicia Yuwono Ms. Anggi S. Jenie Mr. Erry Prasetyo Mr. Reski Kurnia Ilahi
Iran (Islamic Republic of)Mr. Gholamali Khoshroo Mr. Golamhossein Dehghani Mr. Reza Najafi Mr. Eshagh Al habib Mr. Khodadad Seifi Pargou Mr. Bahram Shahabeddin Mr. Seyed Mohammad Ali Robatjazi
IraqMr. Mohamed Ali Al-Hakim Mr. Mohammed Sahib Marzooq Mr. Hassanain Hadi Fadhil
IrelandMs. Helena Nolan Ms. Patricia O’Brien Mr. Tim Mawe Ms. Jackie O’Halloran Mr. Michael O’Toole Mr. Declan Smyth Ms. Jenny Quinn Mr. Eirini Giorgou
JamaicaMr. E. Courtenay Rattray Ms. Diedre Mills Ms. Tyesha Turner Mr. Ancil Perez
JordanMr. Sima Sami Bahous Mr. Mershed Helayel Eid Al Msaeid Mr. Amjad Al-Moumani Mr. Muaz Mohamad A-K Al-Otoom
KazakhstanMr.Yerbolat Sembayev Mr. Kairat Umarov Mr. Barlybay Sadykov Mr. Aldan Serikbay Mr. Arsen Omarov Mr.Yerzhan Kuatbekov
KenyaMr. Macharia Kamau Mr. Koki Muli-Grignon Mr. James Kenana Mr. Sosppeter Karani Ms. Tracy Mbabu
KuwaitMr. Mansour Al Otaibi Mr. Ibrahim AlDai
Lao People’s Democratic RepublicMr. Khiane Phansourrivong Mr. Maythong Thammavongsa Mr. Soulikone Samounty Mr. Vassana Mounsaveng
LebanonMr. Nawaf Salam Ms. Caroline Ziadé Ms. Maya Dagher Mr. Hassan Abbas Mr. Marwan Francis
LesothoMr. Kelebone A. Maope Ms. Nthabiseng Monoko Ms. Thato Mapuleng Mokitimi Ms. Puleng Maseabata Molefe
LiberiaMr. Lewis Garseedah Brown Ms. Gail Farngalo Mr. Vita Ismael Tue
LibyaMr. Elmahdi Elmajerbi Mr. Hamza A H Alokly Mr. Mohamed Nafaiti Mr. Sami Elghodban
LiechtensteinMr. Christian Wenaweser Mr. Georg Sparber Ms. Kathrin Nescher Ms. Maria-Immaculata Liechtenstein Mr. Bojan Francuz
MadagascarMr. Zina Andrianarivelo-Razafy Mr. Johan Andrïa Ramandimbison Ms. Lalaina Josie Brigitte Raharimboahangy
MalawiMr. N. Mhura Mr. L. Dzonzi Mr. George Jaffu
MalaysiaMr. Dato’ Muhammad Shahrul Ikram Yaakob Mr. Kennedy Mayong Onon Mr. Zahid Rastam Ms. Farhani Ahmad Tajuddin Ms. Delfina Jane Dris
MaltaMr. Carmelo Inguanez Mr. David Mansfield Ms. Patricia Borg
Marshall islandsMs. Amatlain E. Kabua Ms. Filimon Manoni Ms. Maria Ongra Mr. Caleb Christopher Mr. Ignacio Trabadela Mr. Christian Ciobanu
MauritiusMr. Jagdish D. Koonjul Mr. Mohammed Naguib Soomauroo Ms. Nundini Pertaub Mr. Vishal Luchoomun Mr. Rishy Bukoree
MauritaniaMr. El Hacen Eleyatt Mr. M’Hamed Guelaye
MexicoMr. Miguel Ruiz Cabañas Izquierdo Mr. Juan José Gómez Camacho Mr. Jorge Lomónaco Tonda Mr. Juan Sandoval Mendiolea Ms. María Antonieta Jáquez Huacuja Mr. Pedro Luis Echeverría Alegría Ms. Claudia Garcia Guiza Ms. Sandra Paola Ramírez Valenzuela
MonacoMs. Isabelle Picco Ms. Valérie Bruell-Melchior Mr. Benjamin Valli
MongoliaMr. Sukhbold Sukhee Ms. Guamaral Altangerel
MoroccoMr. Omar Hilale Mr. Abderrazzak Laassel Mr. Ahmed Nouri Salimi
MozambiqueMr. Pedro Commissario
MyanmarMr. U Hau Do Suan Mr. U Ye Gyaw Mra Mr. Daw Nang Phyu Sin Than Myint Mr. Daw Sann Thit Yee Mr. Pye Soe Aung
NamibiaMr. Neville Gertze Ms. Linda Scott Mr. Frederick Siluzungiza Mr. Immanuel Hamunyela Mr. Samuel Djaryang
NauruMs. Marlene Moses Ms. Margo Deiye Mr. Rennier Gadabu Mr. Daniel Zaleznik
NepalMr. Durga Prasad Bhattarai Mr. Nirmal Raj Kafle Mr. Surendra Thapa Ms. Sabita Nakarmi
NetherlandsMr. Karel J.G. van Oosterom Ms. Lise Gregoire-van HaarenMs. Janneke Vrijland Ms. Marjolijn van Deelen Mr. Adriaan Beenen Mr. Rogier van der Pluijm Mr. Bart Paans Ms. Selma Blank Mr. Jeroen Gutter Mr. Tom Coppen Mr. Steven Fagel
New ZealandMs. Dell Higgie Mr. Gerard van Bohemen Ms. Katy Donnelly Ms. Felicity Roxburgh Ms. Charlotte Skerten Ms. Michelle Podmore
NicaraguaMs. María Rubiales de Chamorro Mr. Jaime Herminda Castillo Mr. Jasser Arístides Jiménez Echegoyen
NigeriaMr. Sola Enikanolaiye Mr. Tijjani Muhammad-Bande Mr. Samson Itegboje Mr. Abiodun Richards Adejola Mr. Nnamdi Okechukwu Nze Mr. Kingsley Weinoh Mr. Charles Oko
OmanMr. Mohamed bin Ahmed Al-Shanfari Mr. Hamood bin salim Al-Towaiya Mr. Sulaiman bin Salim Al-Abdali Mr. Mohamed bin Abdullah Al-Hitaly
PanamaMs. Laura E. Flores H. Ms. Isbeth Quiel M. Ms. Dayanara Salazar Mr. Cedric Miro Mr. Ezequiel Carizo
Papua New GuineaMr. Fred Sarufa Mr.Michael Augustine Daniels Mr. Peter Bonny
ParaguayMr. Julio César Arriola Ramírez Ms. Julia Maciel Mr. Enrique Carillo Gómez
PeruMr. Gustavo Adolfo Meza Cuadra Velásquez Mr. Francisco Tenya Hasegawa Mr. Enri Ciprian Prieto Tica Mr. Humberto Martin Velásquez Guevara
PhilippinesMr. Bayani S. Mercado Mr. Teodoro L. Locsin Jr. Ms. Maria Zeneida Angara Collinson Ms. Irene Susan B. Natividad Mr. Sulpicio M. Confiado Ms. Maria Teresa T. Almojuela Ms. Kira Christianne D. Azucena Ms. Arlene Gonzales-Macaisa Mr. Raphael SC. Hermoso Ms. Leilani S. Feliciano Mr. Paulo V. Saret Mr. Juan Carlos C. Borromeo Mr. Paolo R. Zurita Ms. Ava Elsa B. Arcilla Ms. Shirley L. Flores
QatarMr. Hassan bin Salih Al Nisf Mr. Abdulrahman Yaaqob Al-Hamadi Mr. Ahmed bin Mohamed Al-Thani
Republic of MoldovaMr. Andrei Galbur Mr. Vlad Lupan Mr. Victor Moraru Ms. Carolina Popovici Ms. Galina Nipomici
Saint LuciaMr. Cosmos Richardson Ms. Kimberly Louis Ms. Michelle Joseph Ms. Dana Lewis-Non
SamoaMr. Ali’ioaiga Feturi Elisaia Ms. Miriama Betham- Malielegaoi Mr. Dominic Sofe Ms. Pierina Katoanga Ms. Anama Vaifou Myra Solofa
San MarinoMr. Damiano Beleffi Ms. Natascia Bartolini
Saudi ArabiaMr. Saad Alsaad Mr. Bader Alotaibi Mr. Salman Al Saud Ms. Latifa Al Saud
SenegalMr. Fode Seck Mr. Gorgui Ciss Mr. Abdoulaye Diouf Mr. Isidor Marcel Sene Mr. Papa Gallo Ndiaye
Sierra LeoneMr. Amadu Koroma Mr. Muana Massaquoi Mr. Albert Jusu Mr. Saifu George
SingaporeMr. Burhan Gafoor Mr. Joseph Teo Choon Heng Mr. Lim Tong Hai Mr. Luke Tang Mr. John Khoo Wei’en Ms.Noelle Camelia Tam Shiyun
Solomon IslandsMr. Robert Sisilo Ms. Janice Mose
South AfricaMr. Jerry Mathews Matjila Ms. Nozipho Joyce Mxakato-Diseko Mr. Tebogo Joseph Seokolo Mr. Ephraim Leshala Mahlatse Mminele Mr. Doctor Mashabane Ms. Simbongile Mancotywa-Kumsha Mr. Michiel Johannes Combrink Mr. Martin Ngundze Mr. Shuaib Mahomed Ms. Frankye Bronwen Levy
Sri LankaMr. Rohan Perera Mr. A. Sabarullah Khan Mr. Niluka Kadurugamuwa Mr. Madhuka Wickramarachchi
State of PalestineMr. Riyad Mansour Ms. Feda Abdedlhady-Nasser Mr. Majed Bamya Ms. Sahar Abushawesh Ms. Reem Mansour
SudanMr. Omer Dahab Fadl Mohamed Mr. Omer Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed
SwazilandMr. Melusi Martin Masuku Mr. Mduduzi Kieth Keneth Mbingo Mr. Vulindlela Simphiwe Kunene
SwedenMs. Eva Walder Mr. Olof Skoog Ms. Irina Schoulgin-Nyoni Mr. Jerzy Makarowski Mr. Joakim Vaverka Ms. Amelie Coyet Ms. Rebecca Hallin Mr. Daniel Nord Mr. Jens Wirstam Mr. Hilding Lundkvist Ms. Johanna Nilsson
SwitzerlandMs. Sabrina Dallafior Mr. Reto Wollenmann Mr. Matthias Halter Mr. Laurent Masmejean Mr. Michael Siegrist Mr. Vincent Choffat Mr. Alexandre Perren
Syrian Arab RepublicMr. Bashar Ja’afari Mr. Mounzer Mounzer Mr. Louay Falouh Mr. Abdullah Hallak Mr. Ammar Awad Mr. Haydar Ali Ahmad Mr. Ammar Al Arsan Mr. Amjad Qassem Agha Ms. Roua Shurbaji
ThailandMr. Viirachai Plasai Ms. Chulamanee Chartsuwan Mr. Vera Urairat Ms. Morakot Sriswasdi Mr. Nontawat Chandrtri Ms. Suphanvasa Chotikajan Tang Mr. Varapote Chensavasdijai Ms. Maratee Nalita Andamo Ms. Wichaya Sinthusen Mr. Narong Silpathamtada Mr. Kitjawat Tacharoen Ms. Asida Kaewsaard Mr. Nawin Chirapant
The former Yugoslav Republic of MacedoniaMr. Vasile Andonoski Ms. Tanja Dinevska Mr. Ivica Jovanovski Ms. Sara Trajkovska
Timor-LesteMs. Maria Helena Lopes De Jesus Pires
TogoMr. Kokou Kpayedo Mr. Essohanam Petchezi
TongaMr. Mahe Tupouniua Mr. Tevita Mangisi Ms. Odette Tupouohohema
Trinidad and TobagoMs. Pennelope Beckles Ms. Charlene Roopnarine Ms. Lizanne Aching Mr. Vladimir Budhu
TunisiaMr. Mohamed Khaled Khiari Mr. Moëzz Laouani
UgandaMr. Richard Nduhurra Mr. Stephen Robert Isabalija Ms. Aisa Ismail Mr. John Baptist Kayobosi Ms. Nafuna Sarah Mr. Baguma Sabbiti Mr. Silver Moses Kayemba
United Arab EmiratesMs. Lana Zaki Nusseibeh Mr. Jamal Jama Al Musharakh Mr. Abdulla Mustafa Al Jasmi Mr. Majid Mohammad AlMutawa Mr. Mohammed Rashed Bin Qasem Al Shehhi Mr. Khalifa Mohammed Alshehhi Mr. Amaar Salem Alefari
United Republic of TanzaniaMr. Modest J. Mero Mr. Abdalla O. Khamis Mr. George M. Itang’are Ms. Prisca Mwanjesa
UruguayMr. Elbio Rosselli Mr. Luis Bermudez Ms. Christina Carrion Ms. María Emilia Eyheralde
VanuatuMr. Odo Tevi Mr. Sylvain Kalsakau Ms. Evelyn Adams Ms. Zoe Touteniaki Ayong
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)Mr. Rafael Ramirez Mr. Wilmer Méndez Mr. Alfredo Toro Carnevalli Ms. Sau Ming Chan
Viet NamMs. Nguyen Phuong Nga Ms. Pham Thi Kim Anh Mr. Pham Hai Anh Mr. Le Thanh Binh Mr. Nguyen Nam Duong Ms. Le Thi Minh Thoa Mr. Luu Quang Vu Mr. Vu Duy Tuan Mr. Nguyen Doan Minh
YemenMr. Khaled H. Alyemany Mr. Marwan A. Al-Dobhany Mr. Ahmed Al-Ojari
ZambiaMr. Lazarous Kapambwe Ms.Christine Kalamwina Mr. Erick Mwewa
ZimbabweMr. Frederick Makamure Shava Mr. Vusumuzi Ntonga Ms. Kumbirayi Taremba Mr. Tonderai N. Mutarisi Mr. Darlington Kadyautumbe

Intergovernmental organizations and other entites

Agency for the Prohibition of Nuclear Weapons in Latin America and the Caribbean (OPANAL)Mr. Luiz Filipe de Macedo Soares Ms. Maria-Christina Alvares de Azevedo de Macedo Soares Mr. Jorge Alberto López Lechuga
European UnionMr. Ralf van der Beek Ms. Narcisa Vladulescu Mr. Guglielmo Empoldi Ms. Sarah Faber Ms. Inge Hannon
International Committee of the Red CrossMs. Kathleen Lawand Mr. Philip Spoerri Mr.Louis Maresca Ms. Verónique Christory
International Federation of Red Cross and Red Crescent Societies (IFRC)Mr. Alalsan Senghore Ms. Danielle Larrabee Mr. Peter Herby Mr. Boukje Pieters
Inter-Parliamentary UnionMs. Paddy Torsney Mr. Alessandro Motter

United Nations funds and programmes

United Nations Institute for Disarmament Research (UNIDIR)Mr. Jarmo Sareva Mr. John Borrie Mr. Tim Caughley Mr. Wilfred Wan Ms. Patricia Lewis Mr. Nick Ritchie Ms. Treasa Dunworth Mr. Beyza Unal